DISCOGRAPHY

Sun Studios & Apollo Temple Bar

Shane McGowan and the Popes

Turn

Jack L (Little Universe Show)

Future Kings of Spain

Fair Verona

The Thrills

Jerry Fish and the Mudbug Club

The Redneck Manifesto

The Cold Spoon Conspiracy

Antimatter

Sundogs

Paddy Casey

Graham Hopkins

Make a Wish Foundation

Bewitched

Ronan Keating

David Gray

Rob Davis (Songwriter Kylie Minogue)

Gregg Alexander (New Radicals)

Mark Carolan (Muse, R,H,C,P, FOH Engineer)

Pat Donne (Studio Engineer)

Paul Thomas (U2’s early Recordings)

& Many More

Dunamaise Arts Centre

Alone It Stands

Flash Harry

Various Choirs

The Field

Jack L Live

Garry Dunne

Knights of Leon

& Many More

 

Red Lake Sound Studios

Dave Morrissey

Wally

Infinite Ghost

Hip neck Blues Collective

Little Smoke

Tucan

Glenn Cal

Westlife (Homecoming, Uk & Irish Tour)

Breech

Susan Moran

Thunder Strike

Gealach Trio

AOL

Vocalese

CCR Orchestra

The Nothing Majors

Claire Hearty’s (Smile)

Indium

The Michael Gormley Project

Brian Sea

Purple Haze

Craic’d

Whatever Jones

Father Einstein

Jim Martin

Triogue Blues Band

The PETRONAS

Paul Allen

Viking Boat Race

PaKman

No Punk Intended

Hayley Ferraway

Theresa King

Mia Whyte

Leighanne Phelan Roche

Amnesia

12 Gauge

Sean Mac Raighnaille

DJ one Up

KAZ

Bear Kennedy

Birth Of A Republic

Lauren Swinburne

Olivia Burke

The Irish Diggers

Lorna Jordan (The Voice)

The Swamp Rat Team

Rachael Farrell

Abbeyfolk

Drops Of Green

Buggy Boys

Craggy Men

Ms. Hazel

Donal Coughlan

Rusty Springs

Pauric Hughes

Tiarna

Oisin

My Father The King

Minus Ten Thousand Hours

If You Discover A fire

Late City Edition

Drive By Eden

Doubled

Every Day Solution

Casual Friday

Element X

Mud Colour Carpet

Red Riot

Om

Mother Mooch Band

Everyday Solution

Beware Of You

Mountain Man Band

The Temps

Flat Out

Rake The Ashes

The Hearty Boys

Shag Haired Villains

Valentino Is Dead

Big Generator

Michael Meehan

Ferdia

The Revellions

Chew the scenery

The Druids

Lowli

Limit 60

Stay

Backroad Smokers Club

Suan

Black Anchor

Sun set ships

Ignition

Royal Autumn

XIII Doors

Pourtr8ts

Revolution Rising

We Love Short Shorts

Lotus

Ryan’s Lines

Look To The Lady

Bedbuggz

Screaming Giants

Zylum

Southern Emperor

Chapter 2

Anna-Liese

Stephen Young and The Union

The Hacklers

Ian Brennan

Pat Silke (Silky Rabbits)

The Stoles

Vendetta Love

A night in the snow

James Mac

The Boxty Gang

Foreign Bodies

Alan Lawlor

Richie Whelan

Konsept 9

Fairly Ninja

Alan Acheson

MC Lewis

Mike Lawal

Ryan Goodfellow

Enemy Lines

Oski Bravo

Claire Clancy

INTUNE

Danny Whelan

Bianco Sporco

The ACA

Stephen Young and The Union

Sam Hebert

Six Too Late

Central Hall

The Silk Road

The Temps

The Galway Street Club

Collides

Rolling Shades

Rhythm And Sticks

Bethann

Chimpanbee

My Souls Divine

Rob Vickers

Jason Rock

Avidya

ALPHIN

Fruitz

The Scalps

Aaron Moloney

The Hacklers "Another Round"

Dale Bolger

TUAN

Broken Robots

The Lost Boys

Whiskey Dancer

Red Lake Sound Studios, Ratheven, Portlaoise, Co.  Laois Ireland R32 VY6C